Estrazioni del 20/08/2019

Ruota
BARI2448858623
CAGLIARI3688168251
FIRENZE105573943
GENOVA56521163
MILANO8834856040
NAPOLI8761457176
PALERMO7863322657
ROMA5069417547
TORINO7680644660
VENEZIA453732115
NAZIONALE145644637