Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Fiorentina 0-0 JuventusArtemio Franchi14 Seth.15:00
Napoli 2-0 SampdoriaSan Paolo14 Seth.18:00
Inter 1-0 UdineseGiuseppe Meazza14 Seth.20:45
Genoa 1-2 AtalantaLuigi Ferraris15 Seth.12:30
Brescia 3-4 BolognaMario Rigamonti15 Seth.15:00
Parma 1-3 CagliariEnnio Tardini15 Seth.15:00
SPAL 2-1 LazioPaolo Mazza15 Seth.15:00
Roma 4-2 SassuoloOlimpico15 Seth.18:00
Verona 0-1 MilanMarcantonio Bentegodi15 Seth.20:45
Torino 1-2 LecceOlimpico - Grande Torino16 Seth.20:45

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pordenone 1-0 SpeziaDacia Arena13 Seth.21:00
Ascoli 2-0 LivornoCino e Lillo Del Duca14 Seth.15:00
Cittadella 2-0 TrapaniPier Cesare Tombolato14 Seth.15:00
Perugia 0-0 Juve StabiaRenato Curi14 Seth.15:00
Virtus Entella 1-0 FrosinoneComunale di Chiavari14 Seth.15:00
Venezia 0-2 ChievoPier Luigi Penzo14 Seth.18:00
Cosenza 1-2 PescaraSan Vito - Gigi Marulla15 Seth.15:00
Crotone 0-0 EmpoliEzio Scida15 Seth.15:00
Pisa 4-1 CremoneseArena Garibaldi - Romeo Anconetani15 Seth.21:00
Salernitana 0-2 BeneventoArechi16 Seth.21:00

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Monza 1-0 Pro VercelliBrianteo14 Seth.20:45
AlbinoLeffe 0-0 PianeseCittà di Gorgonzola15 Seth.15:00
Carrarese 2-1 PistoieseStadio dei Marmi15 Seth.15:00
Lecco 0-2 Robur SienaComunale Rigamonti Ceppi15 Seth.15:00
Olbia 0-3 AlessandriaBruno Nespoli15 Seth.15:00
Pontedera 0-0 NovaraEttore Mannucci15 Seth.15:00
Gozzano 1-1 Giana ErminioAlfredo D'Albertas15 Seth.17:30
Juventus Under 23 2-2 Aurora Pro PatriaGiuseppe Moccagatta15 Seth.17:30
Pergolettese 1-1 ArezzoComunale Giuseppe Voltini15 Seth.17:30
Renate 2-1 ComoCittà di Meda15 Seth.17:30

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Gubbio 1-1 FanoPietro Barbetti14 Seth.20:45
Imolese 0-1 ModenaRomeo Galli15 Seth.15:00
Piacenza 0-1 FermanaLeonardo Garilli15 Seth.15:00
Sambenedettese 2-1 ArzichiampoRiviera delle Palme15 Seth.15:00
Sudtirol 0-3 ReggianaDruso15 Seth.15:00
Cesena 3-2 TriestinaOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi15 Seth.17:30
FeralpiSalò 2-1 Vecomp VRLino Turina15 Seth.17:30
Padova 0-0 CarpiEuganeo15 Seth.17:30
Ravenna 2-1 Vis PesaroBruno Benelli15 Seth.17:30
Vicenza 2-0 RiminiRomeo Menti15 Seth.17:30

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Virtus Francavilla - BariGiovanni Paolo II21 Seth.15:00
Rende - TeramoLuigi Razza21 Seth.16:00
Monopoli - CataniaVito Simone Veneziani22 Seth.15:00
Picerno - CasertanaComunale Donato Curcio22 Seth.15:00
Rieti - PotenzaCentro d'Italia-Manlio Scopigno22 Seth.15:00
Sicula Leonzio - TernanaAngelino Nobile22 Seth.15:00
Viterbese Castrense - CatanzaroEnrico Rocchi22 Seth.15:00
Avellino - BiscegliePartenio - Lombardi22 Seth.17:30
Reggina - ViboneseOreste Granillo22 Seth.17:30
Cavese - PaganeseRomeo Menti22 Seth.20:45

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgosesia 1-1 ChieriComunale di Borgosesia15 Seth.15:00
Caronnese 2-1 SavonaComunale di Caronno Pertusella15 Seth.15:00
Fezzanese 3-1 LigornaMiro Luperi15 Seth.15:00
Lavagnese 1-1 SanremeseEdoardo Riboli15 Seth.15:00
Lucchese 1-2 Real Forte QuercetaComunale Camaiore15 Seth.15:00
Seravezza Pozzi 1-0 FossanoBuon Riposo15 Seth.15:00
Vado 2-2 CasaleComunale Chittolina15 Seth.15:00
Verbania 1-5 PratoComunale Carlo Pedroli15 Seth.15:00
Bra 1-2 Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoAttilio Bravi15 Seth.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Castellanzese 3-1 Milano CityC.S. Comunale Caronno Pertusella14 Seth.15:00
Arconatese 1-2 SondrioDelle Vittorie15 Seth.15:00
Brusaporto 1-0 Ponte San PietroC.S. Comunale Brusaporto15 Seth.15:00
Dro Alto Garda 0-1 SeregnoComunale Oltra15 Seth.15:00
Folgore Caratese 4-1 Levico TermeCentro Sportivo Claudio Casati15 Seth.15:00
Legnano 1-1 InverunoComunale Giovanni Mari15 Seth.15:00
Nibionnoggiono 1-1 Villa d'AlmeMario Riboldi15 Seth.15:00
Tritium 2-4 CaravaggioComunale Trezzo sull'Adda15 Seth.15:00
Virtus Bolzano 1-2 Pro SestoRighi - Internorm Arena15 Seth.15:00
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 0-0 ScanzorosciateCarillo Pesenti Pigna15 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cjarlins Muzane 2-1 AmbrosianaComunale Eros Della Ricca15 Seth.15:00
Delta Rovigo 2-1 BellunoFrancesco Gabrielli15 Seth.15:00
Este 1-3 CampodarsegoNuovo Comunale 15 Seth.15:00
Mestre 2-3 Legnago SalusCa Marchesi15 Seth.15:00
Montebelluna 1-1 CartiglianoComunale San Vigilio15 Seth.15:00
San Luigi 1-6 Union Clodiense ChioggiaSan Luigi15 Seth.15:00
Tamai 3-3 LuparenseComunale di Tamai15 Seth.15:00
Union Feltre 1-1 AdrieseComunale Zugni Tauro15 Seth.15:00
Vigasio 2-0 Caldiero TermeUmberto Capone15 Seth.15:00
Villafranca Veronese 2-0 ChionsComunale Villafranca15 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Correggese 3-1 BrenoComunale Walter Borelli15 Seth.15:00
Fanfulla 2-1 ForlìDossenina15 Seth.15:00
Fiorenzuola 2-1 SammaureseComunale Fiorenzuola15 Seth.15:00
Mantova 4-2 LentigioneDanilo Martelli15 Seth.15:00
Mezzolara 2-1 Vigor CarpanetoComunale Pietro Zucchini15 Seth.15:00
Progresso 1-3 Ciliverghe MazzanoComunale Castel Maggiore15 Seth.15:00
Sasso Marconi Zola 1-1 Sporting FranciacortaGiacomo Carbonchi15 Seth.15:00
Savignanese 0-0 AlfonsineGiuseppe Capanni15 Seth.15:00
Crema 1-0 Calvina SportComunale Giuseppe Voltini16 Seth.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Albalonga 2-1 PomeziaPio XII15 Seth.15:00
Bastia 0-1 Aquila MontevarchiComunale Bastia Umbra15 Seth.15:00
Cannara 0-0 FlaminiaAlberto Spoletini15 Seth.15:00
Monterosi 0-1 GrassinaComunale Marcello Martoni15 Seth.15:00
Ponsacco 0-0 FolignoComunale di Ponsacco15 Seth.15:00
Sangiovannese 2-1 AglianeseComunale Virgilio Fedini15 Seth.15:00
Scandicci 3-1 Follonica GavorranoTurri15 Seth.15:00
Sporting Trestina 2-2 San Donato TavarnelleComunale Lorenzo Casini15 Seth.15:00
Tuttocuoio 1-2 GrossetoLeporaia15 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio 1-3 Chieti15 Seth.15:00
Avezzano 1-1 VastogirardiComunale Marsi15 Seth.15:00
Matelica 1-1 Real GiulianovaComunale Giovanni Paolo II15 Seth.15:00
Olympia Agnonese 1-1 Cattolica San MarinoComunale Civitelle15 Seth.15:00
Pineto 2-1 SangiusteseComunale Mimmo Pavone15 Seth.15:00
Recanatese 2-1 MontegiorgioNicola Tubaldi15 Seth.15:00
San Nicolò Notaresco 1-0 JesinaVincenzo Savini15 Seth.15:00
Tolentino 1-1 Città di CampobassoComunale della Vittoria15 Seth.15:00
Vastese 3-0 Atletico Terme FiuggiComunale Aragona15 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Academy Ladispoli 2-3 TurrisAngelo Sale15 Seth.15:00
Aprilia 3-0 Vis ArtenaQuinto Ricci15 Seth.15:00
Budoni 1-3 TrasteverePincelli 15 Seth.15:00
Cassino 3-2 LatinaGino Salveti15 Seth.15:00
Città di Anagni 3-1 PorticiPiergiorgio Tintisona15 Seth.15:00
Ostia Mare 0-1 ArzachenaAnco Marzio15 Seth.15:00
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 2-5 MuraveraComunale Castelli Giorgio15 Seth.15:00
Sassari Latte Dolce 3-0 Team Nuova FloridaVanni Sanna15 Seth.15:00
Lanusei 1-1 TorresComunale Lixius15 Seth.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Agropoli 0-2 Team AltamuraRaffaele Guariglia15 Seth.15:00
Audace Cerignola 2-1 GrumentumDomenico Monterisi15 Seth.15:00
Casarano 4-0 BrindisiGiuseppe Capozza15 Seth.15:00
FC Francavilla 0-2 GelbisonNunzio Fittipaldi15 Seth.15:00
Gladiator 1-1 Fidelis AndriaCappuccini15 Seth.15:00
Gravina 1-0 SorrentoComunale Stefano Vicino15 Seth.15:00
Nocerina 0-2 FoggiaSan Francesco d'Assisi15 Seth.15:00
Città di Fasano 1-0 BitontoVito Curlo15 Seth.16:00
Taranto 4-0 NardòErasmo Iacovone15 Seth.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Castrovillari 0-1 AcirealeMimmo Rende15 Seth.15:00
Cittanovese 0-0 Nola 1925Morreale-Proto15 Seth.15:00
FC Messina 1-2 Corigliano CalabroMarullo Bisconte15 Seth.15:00
Licata 3-0 BiancavillaDino Liotta15 Seth.15:00
Marina di Ragusa 2-2 SavoiaAldo Campo15 Seth.15:00
Marsala 1-0 GiuglianoAntonino Lombardo Angotta15 Seth.15:00
Roccella 0-2 PalermoComunale Locri15 Seth.15:00
San Tommaso 2-0 ACR MessinaPartenio - Lombardi15 Seth.15:00
Troina 2-0 PalmeseSilvio Proto15 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Inter Femminile 2-2 Verona FemminileFelice Chinetti14 Seth.15:00
Orobica 1-1 TavagnaccoComunale Giacinto Facchetti14 Seth.15:00
Pink Bari 3-3 Sassuolo FemminileAntonio Antonucci14 Seth.15:00
Juventus Femminile 2-1 Empoli FemminileJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky14 Seth.20:45
Roma Femminile 0-3 Milan FemminileTre Fontane15 Seth.12:30
Florentia 2-4 Fiorentina FemminileGoffredo Del Buffa15 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pescara U19 2-3 Inter U19C.S. Delfino Pescara (Poggio degli Ulivi)13 Seth.14:00
Napoli U19 1-0 Torino U19Comunale Pasquale Ianniello14 Seth.11:00
Juventus U19 3-0 Empoli U19Juventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky14 Seth.13:00
Cagliari U19 1-1 Genoa U19C.S. Asseminello, Campo Campioni d'Italia 1969-7014 Seth.15:00
Sampdoria U19 2-3 Atalanta U19Riccardo Garrone14 Seth.17:00
Sassuolo U19 2-3 Lazio U19Giuseppe Ferrarini15 Seth.11:00
Fiorentina U19 6-3 Bologna U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade15 Seth.17:00
Roma U19 6-3 Chievo U19C.S. Fulvio Bernardini, campo Agostino Di Bartolomei16 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cremonese U19 0-1 Hellas Verona U19C.S. Giovanni Arvedi14 Seth.15:00
Milan U19 1-1 Spezia U19Comunale Franco Ossola14 Seth.15:00
Spal U19 2-1 Brescia U19C.S. Giovan Battista Fabbri14 Seth.15:00
Udinese U19 4-0 Cittadella U19Polisportivo Comunale Manzano14 Seth.15:00
Venezia U19 0-2 Pordenone U19Comunale Arles Panisi14 Seth.15:00
Virtus Entella U19 2-2 Parma U19Comunale di Chiavari14 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Perugia U19 6-1 Pisa U19Antistadio Renato Curi13 Seth.15:00
Lecce U19 1-1 Benevento U19Kick Off Sport Center14 Seth.10:15
Livorno U19 1-3 Ascoli U19Armando Picchi - Banditella14 Seth.11:00
Cosenza U19 0-1 Trapani U19Romolo Di Magro14 Seth.14:00
Crotone U19 1-1 Salernitana U19Salvatore Baffa14 Seth.15:00
Frosinone U19 4-1 Juve Stabia U19C.S. Città dello Sport14 Seth.15:00